Abelardo Pedro Nobre Junior |
6ª turma |
Adaltro José Araujo Silva |
4ª turma |
Alailton Damião Oliveira Santos |
5ª turma |
Alberto Alves Amorim Filho |
3ª turma |
Ana Claudia Santana Bomfim Sant’Anna |
6ª turma |
Ana Lúcia de Jesus dos Passos Santos |
6ª turma |
Anderson Araújo Matos |
6ª turma |
André Bastos da Silva |
3ª turma |
Andrea Amaral de Souza Carvalho |
6ª turma |
Anna Paula de Alencar Lima Pinto |
6ª turma |
Antonio Manoel Pereira V. N. Costa |
4ª turma |
Antonio Marcos de Jesus |
3ª turma |
Braian Barbosa de Oliveira |
6ª turma |
Carla Suely Correia Santana |
3ª turma |
César Alves da Silva |
3ª turma |
Claudiana de Souza Santos Carvalho |
4ª turma |
Cledston Mario de Santana Lima |
4ª turma |
Cliver da Rocha Silva |
6ª turma |
Daniel Marcos de Jesus |
2ª turma |
Danilo Souza Vieira |
5ª turma |
Davi Ferreira Barreto |
2ª turma |
Ederson José Anunciação Ferreira dos Santos |
2ª turma |
Elisangela Martins de Oliveira Rios |
2ª turma |
Eraldo Miranda Junior |
4ª turma |
Fabiana Gomes Santos |
5ª turma |
Felipe Santana Beliz |
1ª turma |
Gleidson Andrade de Amorim |
2ª turma |
Guilherme da Rocha Silva |
5ª turma |
Hiure Vilas Boas Gonçalves |
3ª turma |
Iranéia Campos dos Santos |
3ª turma |
Irineu Santos |
6ª turma |
Isabela Marcelina de Oliveira Santos |
5ª turma |
James Cloy Leite Cordeiro |
3ª turma |
Jenivaldo Sousa Santos |
6ª turma |
Joalice Magalhães Santos |
4ª turma |
João José da Silva Carrilho |
1ª turma |
Jociene Oliveira Vitoria Nascimento |
1ª turma |
Jonecley Araujo de Medeiros |
5ª turma |
Jorge Luis da Costa Lopes |
3ª turma |
José Augusto Reis Campos dos Santos |
6ª turma |
Jucelia Silva dos Santos |
4ª turma |
Katyuscya Ferreira Barreto |
4ª turma |
Lorena Rodrigues Ferreira |
2ª turma |
Marcelo Lago Araujo |
3ª turma |
Marcos Ferreira Santos Silveira |
4ª turma |
Marcus Luiz Lima Amorim |
4ª turma |
Melina Silva de Lima |
1ª turma |
Milena dos Santos Pedreira |
1ª turma |
Milena Pereira da Silva |
4ª turma |
Nádia Cristina Moreira Rodrigues |
6ª turma |
Paquisa Melo de Oliveira Pereira |
1ª turma |
Paulo Henrique Portela Oliveira |
1ª turma |
Paulo Marcos Santiago Bastos |
5ª turma |
Rafael Ramos Longuinhos |
6ª turma |
Rita de Cassia de Oliveira Lima Pereira |
4ª turma |
Roberth Leite Rodrigues |
1ª turma |
Rodrigo Martins Serpeloni |
1ª turma |
Rodrigo Santa Cruz Ferreira |
2ª turma |
Saladina Amoedo Athayde |
1ª turma |
Soronaide Gonçalves Santos |
2ª turma |
Tatiane Bitencourt Barreto |
5ª turma |
Tercia de Karla Moreira Neves |
2ª turma |
Thauane Lima de Souza |
2ª turma |
Thiago Marcel de Almeida Santana |
5ª turma |
Valdirene Lima Cerqueira Barbosa |
6ª turma |
Afonso Holanda de Freitas Freire |
7ª turma |
Antonio Henrique Dantas Silva |
7ª turma |
Clailton de Oliveira Xavier |
7ª turma |
Fabrício Luís de Carvalho Espedito |
7ª turma |
Gleide Miriam Falcão Brito |
7ª turma |
Mara Lúcia Rodrigues Silva |
7ª turma |
Marcia Nogueira Melo da Rosa |
7ª turma |
Munique Ferreira Gonçalves do Carmo |
7ª turma |
Patrick Luan Pacheco Ramos |
7ª turma |
Raimundo Rodrigues dos Santos Junior |
7ª turma |
Ronaldo Pinheiro de Almeida |
7ª turma |
Valéria Santos Corbacho |
8ª turma |
Edgar Gomes da Silva |
8ª turma |
Edson da Silva Santos |
8ª turma |
Filipe Nunes Vasconcelos Pereira |
8ª turma |
Janildes SIlva Pinho |
8ª turma |
Liz Leal Mota Capistrano |
8ª turma |
Maria Amanda Guimarães Santos |
8ª turma |
Marli Alves Rodrigues |
8ª turma |
Marli Santana dos Santos |
8ª turma |
Marlus Vinicio Santos |
8ª turma |
Omar Ferreira dos Santos Júnior |
8ª turma |
Paulo Cordeiro Oliveira |
8ª turma |
Santiago Maia Gil |
8ª turma |
WELBERTON RIOS DA SILVA |
8ª turma |